Tuesday, December 3, 2019

Bangladesh Premier League 2019: Full Schedule

05.01.2019
Rangpur Riders vs Chittagong Vikings

05.01.2019
Dhaka Dynamites vs Rajshahi Kings

06.01.2019
Comilla Victorians vs Sylhet Sixers

06.01.2019
Khulna Titans vs Rangpur Riders.

08.01.2019
Dhaka Dynamites vs Khulna Titans

08.01.2019
Comilla Victorians vs Rangpur Riders

09.01.2019
Sylhet Sixers vs Chittagong Vikings.

09.01.2019
Khulna Titans vs Rajshahi Kings.

11.01.2019
Dhaka Dynamites vs Rangpur Riders

11.01.2019
Comilla Victorians vs Rajshahi Kings

12.01.2019
Chittagong Vikings vs Khulna Titans

12.01.2019
Dhaka Dynamites vs Sylhet Sixers

13.01.2019
Rangpur Riders vs Rajshahi Kings

13.01.2019
Chittagong Vikings vs Comilla Victorians

15.01.2019
Khulna Titans vs Rajshahi Kings

15.01.2019
Sylhet Sixers vs Comilla Victorians

16.01.2019
Dhaka Dynamites vs Rajshahi Kings

16.01.2019
Sylhet Sixers vs Rangpur Riders

18.01.2019
Sylhet Sixers vs Dhaka Dynamites

18.01.2019
Khulna Titans vs Comilla Victorians

19.01.2019
Sylhet Sixers vs Rangpur Riders

19.01.2019
Chittagong Vikings vs Khulna Titans

21.01.2019
Comilla Victorians vs Rajshahi Kings

21.01.2019
Dhaka Dynamites vs Chittagong Vikings

22.01.2019
Khulna Titans vs Rangpur Riders

22.01.2019
Dhaka Dynamites vs Comilla Victorians

23.01.2019
Chittagong Vikings vs Rajshahi Kings

23.01.2019
Khulna Titans vs Sylhet Sixers.

25.01.2019
Sylhet Sixers vs Rajshahi Kings

25.01.2019
Chittagong Vikings vs Rangpur Riders.

26.01.2019
Sylhet Sixers vs Khulna Titans

26.01.2019
Chittagong Vikings vs Rajshahi Kings

28.01.2019
Khulna Titans vs Comilla Victorians

28.01.2019
Dhaka Dynamites vs Rangpur Riders

29.01.2019
Rangpur Riders vs Rajshahi Kings

29.01.2019
Chittagong Vikings vs Comilla Victorians.

30.01.2019
Chittagong Vikings vs Dhaka Dynamites

30.01.2019
Sylhet Sixers vs Rajshahi Kings

01.02.2019
Dhaka Dynamites vs Comilla Victorians

01.02.2019
Chittagong Vikings vs Sylhet Sixers

02.02.2019
Comilla Victorians vs Rangpur Riders

02.02.2019
Dhaka Dynamites vs Khulna Titans

04.02.2019
Eliminator (Third team vs Fourth team in the point table)

04.02.2019
Qualifier 1 (First team vs Second team in the point table)

06.02.2019
Qualifier 2 (loser of Qualifier 1 vs winner of Eliminator)

08.02.2019
Final (Winning teams of Qualifier 1 vs Qualifier 2)

09.02.2019 - Reserve Day (Final)